Breezy Point Triathlon Results

1k Swim / 20k Bike / 5k Run

May 31, 09


Results By www.KaleRunning.com


Open Division

Open Women

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Brianne Gaal

15

30

2

14:31.25

4.13

01:22.40

2

32:28.50

22.9

00:32.55

2

19:30.25

6:17

1:08:24.95

2

2

Diane Haupt

18

43

5

15:50.40

3.79

01:36.75

1

32:05.15

23.2

00:35.40

3

20:19.85

6:33

1:10:27.55

3

3

Kirsten Fehrenkamp

13

42

1

14:09.35

4.24

01:44.65

3

33:09.65

22.4

00:41.10

4

20:53.85

6:44

1:10:38.60

4

4

Crystal Pruitt

36

24

7

18:07.00

3.31

01:25.55

4

34:05.50

21.8

00:50.70

1

19:28.85

6:17

1:13:57.60

5

5

Leslie Fedon

12

46

3

15:16.95

3.93

01:30.35

5

35:50.10

20.8

00:33.60

8

23:00.45

7:25

1:16:11.45

6

6

Juliet Adams

1

40

4

15:49.85

3.79

01:44.40

6

37:26.50

19.9

00:32.55

5

21:33.10

6:57

1:17:06.40

7

7

Janet Sheeley

40

30

6

17:43.05

3.39

01:44.95

7

38:27.15

19.3

00:35.15

7

22:44.05

7:20

1:21:14.35

8

8

Lynn Swanson

42

57

10

22:37.60

2.65

01:51.35

9

40:36.00

18.3

00:39.20

6

21:36.90

6:58

1:27:21.05

9

9

Caroline Ravagni

37

24

13

24:53.85

2.41

01:55.05

8

39:45.35

18.7

01:22.10

10

26:01.70

8:24

1:33:58.05

10

10

Kirsten Frankenberger

14

45

14

29:35.50

2.03

03:08.65

10

42:56.10

17.3

01:31.45

9

25:45.00

8:18

1:42:56.70

11

11

Margaret Samuel

39

37

8

21:13.50

2.83

03:32.85

12

49:34.50

15.0

00:26.65

13

32:22.35

10:26

1:47:09.85

12

12

Janelle Watson

47

29

12

24:12.20

2.48

03:55.45

13

50:41.50

14.7

01:17.30

12

31:55.35

10:18

1:52:01.80

13

13

Shana Costanzo

7

42

11

24:07.10

2.49

03:14.45

11

47:33.40

15.6

01:19.95

14

37:37.90

12:08

1:53:52.80

14

14

Laura Todorovic

44

27

9

22:17.70

2.69

04:03.60

15

1:04:55.30

11.5

00:47.95

11

30:52.45

9:57

2:02:57.00

15

15

Karen Wuertz

49

46

15

41:38.05

1.44

05:47.30

14

57:35.70

12.9

02:31.65

15

37:58.20

12:15

2:25:30.90

 

Open Men

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Scott Terry

43

23

5

12:42.20

4.72

01:20.00

11

32:50.55

22.7

00:23.20

1

17:49.75

5:45

1:05:05.70

2

2

Austin Jackson

22

32

8

14:32.95

4.13

01:13.40

5

30:44.30

24.2

00:19.90

3

18:18.75

5:54

1:05:09.30

3

3

Martin Gaal

16

38

3

12:33.20

4.78

01:14.75

7

30:58.30

24.0

00:23.25

10

20:21.55

6:34

1:05:31.05

4

4

Dave Smith

41

25

10

14:36.15

4.11

01:12.95

4

30:34.15

24.3

00:24.05

5

19:03.40

6:09

1:05:50.70

5

5

Tom Eickelberg

10

20

6

12:50.65

4.68

01:12.90

14

33:53.80

22.0

00:23.55

2

18:07.70

5:51

1:06:28.60

6

6

Craig Lauinger

24

41

2

12:28.40

4.81

01:31.65

10

32:36.95

22.8

00:33.65

8

19:53.80

6:25

1:07:04.45

7

7

Ryan Hyslop

21

33

14

15:20.20

3.91

01:30.90

1

29:48.50

25.0

00:27.80

9

20:01.30

6:27

1:07:08.70

8

8

Chris Hobert

19

29

4

12:39.30

4.74

01:19.55

13

33:51.00

22.0

00:32.30

4

18:49.05

6:04

1:07:11.20

9

9

Timothy Faller

11

45

9

14:34.10

4.12

01:23.50

3

30:33.40

24.4

00:23.90

14

20:57.35

6:45

1:07:52.25

10

10

Matthew Watson

48

19

1

12:22.65

4.85

01:21.65

15

34:31.95

21.6

00:34.45

6

19:30.30

6:17

1:08:21.00

11

11

Derek Russell

38

36

7

13:09.10

4.56

01:18.00

8

31:51.75

23.4

00:30.20

15

21:47.80

7:02

1:08:36.85

12

12

Joel Myers

28

37

19

16:53.70

3.55

01:27.45

2

30:23.65

24.5

00:25.10

11

20:28.85

6:36

1:09:38.75

13

13

John Dill

9

46

16

16:22.55

3.67

01:31.95

6

30:44.85

24.2

00:32.55

12

20:46.50

6:42

1:09:58.40

14

14

Alan Kipping-Ruane

23

22

12

14:41.35

4.09

01:09.75

9

32:01.55

23.2

00:24.00

17

22:34.40

7:17

1:10:51.05

15

15

Benjamin Blackwood

4

29

13

14:49.80

4.05

01:34.25

17

35:17.30

21.1

00:34.95

7

19:45.10

6:22

1:12:01.40

16

16

John Peterson

35

35

15

15:45.70

3.81

01:44.00

16

34:34.05

21.5

00:48.20

18

22:40.55

7:19

1:15:32.50

17

17

Jesse Blackwood

5

27

17

16:25.35

3.65

01:42.50

19

36:48.55

20.2

00:30.80

16

22:21.85

7:13

1:17:49.05

18

18

Stephen O'Keefe

32

25

21

19:06.75

3.14

01:43.25

12

33:18.40

22.3

00:28.85

20

23:22.05

7:32

1:17:59.30

19

19

Lucas Argobright

2

30

20

17:06.40

3.51

02:22.90

20

37:10.75

20.0

00:40.20

13

20:54.25

6:45

1:18:14.50

20

20

James Leach

25

42

11

14:37.30

4.10

01:56.50

18

35:19.05

21.1

01:11.85

23

25:54.25

8:21

1:18:58.95

21

21

Shawn Orewiler

33

29

18

16:52.05

3.56

01:34.35

22

40:42.30

18.3

00:28.45

21

24:04.25

7:46

1:23:41.40

22

22

Peter Gunderson

17

17

22

23:10.25

2.59

02:30.30

23

41:56.70

17.7

00:28.30

19

23:00.20

7:25

1:31:05.75

23

23

Brian Norman

29

33

24

36:06.05

1.66

04:31.90

21

40:20.15

18.4

01:33.70

24

28:07.75

9:04

1:50:39.55

24

24

Justin Hood

20

29

25

38:24.90

1.56

03:13.70

24

43:28.85

17.1

00:54.50

25

33:05.80

10:40

1:59:07.75

25

25

Justin MacDonald

26

27

26

46:30.75

1.29

05:31.35

26

51:52.30

14.3

02:30.30

22

25:20.15

8:10

2:11:44.85

26

26

Edward Paden

34

41

27

46:44.15

1.28

04:17.60

25

48:26.80

15.4

01:40.85

27

33:59.60

10:58

2:15:09.00

27

27

Nathan Wuertz

50

15

23

34:26.65

1.74

12:55.45

27

54:48.60

13.6

05:21.30

26

33:08.65

10:41

2:20:40.65

 

Age Group Division

Female 13 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

19

Anna Blackwood

529

18

3

17:01.20

3.53

02:41.05

1

44:45.95

16.6

01:36.20

1

20:22.30

6:34

1:26:26.70

2

56

Kathryn Cook

533

16

1

15:06.00

3.97

02:36.60

4

51:23.90

14.5

01:17.30

2

25:42.15

8:17

1:36:05.95

3

78

Frances Popp

554

18

6

22:31.05

2.66

03:19.85

2

47:40.25

15.6

01:13.95

3

26:02.75

8:24

1:40:47.85

4

105

Nicole Russell

558

19

5

21:20.40

2.81

03:29.75

5

52:18.65

14.2

01:13.80

4

26:55.80

8:41

1:45:18.40

5

135

Sandra Tassi

566

19

7

22:37.85

2.65

03:27.85

6

56:08.30

13.3

00:53.40

5

29:40.80

9:34

1:52:48.20

6

141

Logan Carroll

532

15

4

20:43.65

2.90

03:16.10

3

49:06.20

15.2

02:20.05

7

40:49.35

13:10

1:56:15.35

7

161

Rachel Gross

543

17

8

27:33.35

2.18

04:45.95

7

1:00:46.15

12.2

01:58.10

6

36:17.55

11:42

2:11:21.10

DNF

DNF

Rebecca Moyer

549

17

2

15:31.35

3.87

01:32.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

17

Sarah Hunting

546

20

3

17:55.45

3.35

02:26.40

2

41:03.50

18.1

01:04.75

3

23:45.60

7:40

1:26:15.70

2

23

Stephanie Grimes

542

23

1

17:15.10

3.48

02:54.00

3

42:46.10

17.4

01:35.70

2

22:56.05

7:24

1:27:26.95

3

26

Christine Hubbard

544

20

6

21:36.90

2.78

02:13.35

1

40:03.75

18.6

01:29.50

1

22:34.55

7:17

1:27:58.05

4

45

Peyton Daniels

536

23

4

20:47.50

2.89

02:18.20

4

43:33.65

17.1

01:55.15

4

25:11.90

8:07

1:33:46.40

5

65

Eleanor Turner

571

24

5

21:10.55

2.83

02:19.35

5

45:47.05

16.3

02:15.90

5

27:25.30

8:51

1:38:58.15

6

120

Lauren Cook

534

20

2

17:33.35

3.42

03:55.90

8

54:47.90

13.6

01:18.85

6

30:57.10

9:59

1:48:33.10

7

121

Jamie Tribo

568

24

8

24:34.20

2.44

01:44.20

6

47:57.90

15.5

01:07.40

7

33:12.50

10:43

1:48:36.20

8

150

Rachel Peters

552

22

7

22:23.70

2.68

03:25.30

7

51:11.65

14.5

01:33.55

8

43:21.60

13:59

2:01:55.80

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Jo-Ann Van Aswegen

573

25

3

16:31.50

3.63

01:21.40

2

38:32.55

19.3

01:04.55

1

23:27.20

7:34

1:20:57.20

2

4

Heather Byrne

531

26

7

17:33.45

3.42

01:11.55

1

37:37.95

19.8

00:48.25

5

24:37.35

7:56

1:21:48.55

3

7

Ryan Smith

563

25

1

14:10.50

4.24

01:02.10

7

41:27.00

17.9

00:41.35

8

25:31.50

8:14

1:22:52.45

4

9

Soonja Tyrrell

572

28

6

17:30.70

3.43

01:37.40

3

39:43.15

18.7

00:58.15

4

23:48.35

7:41

1:23:37.75

5

10

Caroline Reilly

556

26

2

15:17.15

3.93

01:44.25

5

39:48.70

18.7

01:11.70

9

25:58.75

8:23

1:24:00.55

6

28

Erinn Grimes

541

27

5

17:26.50

3.44

02:37.00

11

42:53.75

17.3

01:33.65

2

23:31.65

7:35

1:28:02.55

7

34

Lauren Pinkston

553

25

8

17:38.50

3.40

01:33.00

4

39:48.55

18.7

01:05.75

19

28:43.75

9:16

1:28:49.55

8

37

Laura Rosenberger

557

28

11

19:31.00

3.07

01:50.40

6

40:22.40

18.4

00:52.85

15

27:04.40

8:44

1:29:41.05

9

38

Rebecca Wolf

575

25

10

19:18.90

3.11

01:40.50

15

44:22.45

16.8

01:23.10

3

23:33.50

7:36

1:30:18.45

10

40

Juliann Tuleya

569

27

4

16:42.95

3.59

02:14.40

16

44:39.35

16.7

00:57.25

12

27:02.70

8:43

1:31:36.65

11

46

Nora Gluch

540

29

9

19:08.10

3.14

02:11.55

14

44:01.30

16.9

01:46.55

11

26:42.65

8:37

1:33:50.15

12

49

Lauren Fischetti

538

25

14

20:06.40

2.99

03:06.45

9

42:48.25

17.4

01:32.90

10

26:19.30

8:29

1:33:53.30

13

51

Brooke Hummel

545

29

13

20:05.10

2.99

02:47.45

10

42:51.65

17.4

01:48.85

16

27:10.40

8:46

1:34:43.45

14

58

Anna Pawlow

551

25

12

19:57.55

3.01

04:09.95

13

43:19.90

17.2

02:02.60

13

27:03.40

8:44

1:36:33.40

15

59

Katie Redmond

555

25

15

20:45.00

2.89

03:26.40

12

43:14.90

17.2

02:03.95

14

27:04.20

8:44

1:36:34.45

16

64

Hannah Gerloff

539

29

18

21:49.00

2.75

02:53.35

20

46:51.10

15.9

01:54.05

6

25:18.45

8:10

1:38:45.95

17

73

Katie Schleeter

559

27

16

21:14.90

2.83

02:15.90

24

50:27.70

14.7

00:49.70

7

25:29.85

8:13

1:40:18.05

18

77

Leah Tunnell

570

28

24

26:47.00

2.24

01:57.60

8

42:22.90

17.6

01:16.45

17

28:23.15

9:09

1:40:47.10

19

99

Laura Zimmerman

577

27

17

21:48.10

2.75

03:13.90

19

46:10.65

16.1

01:40.95

22

31:26.05

10:08

1:44:19.65

20

106

Katie Smith

562

28

19

22:15.60

2.70

03:06.20

22

48:46.70

15.3

01:35.20

21

29:56.25

9:39

1:45:39.95

21

116

Laurel Schubert

560

29

22

25:18.60

2.37

03:02.50

17

44:40.35

16.7

02:03.40

23

32:45.80

10:34

1:47:50.65

22

127

Emma Thomas

567

28

21

25:15.10

2.38

03:01.60

18

45:20.20

16.4

01:52.40

25

35:01.20

11:18

1:50:30.50

23

130

Courtney McPherson

547

29

23

26:09.65

2.29

03:51.90

25

51:42.10

14.4

00:57.70

18

28:43.05

9:16

1:51:24.40

24

138

Sara Snavely

564

25

20

24:11.50

2.48

05:04.60

26

52:08.90

14.3

03:11.20

20

29:08.75

9:24

1:53:44.95

25

149

Carla Swartley

565

25

25

27:06.45

2.21

02:24.60

23

49:04.60

15.2

02:12.80

27

40:06.00

12:56

2:00:54.45

26

152

Sarah Shearman

561

26

26

31:23.70

1.91

04:37.25

21

46:54.40

15.9

04:45.85

24

35:00.45

11:17

2:02:41.65

27

168

Adrian Ostolski

550

25

27

32:30.15

1.85

06:23.85

27

1:04:18.90

11.6

02:46.80

26

38:51.10

12:32

2:24:50.80

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Mary Klima

233

33

3

16:42.40

3.59

02:07.15

2

38:57.05

19.1

00:41.50

2

24:14.95

7:49

1:22:43.05

2

18

Naomi Blackwood

202

31

8

17:57.90

3.34

02:29.10

4

41:00.55

18.1

00:58.55

1

23:59.30

7:44

1:26:25.40

3

20

Jessica Small

250

30

10

18:57.40

3.17

02:00.55

1

38:56.15

19.1

00:59.70

4

25:45.85

8:18

1:26:39.65

4

24

Autumn Kosinski

234

32

9

18:03.55

3.32

02:16.95

3

39:59.65

18.6

00:46.05

7

26:26.25

8:32

1:27:32.45

5

42

Elizabeth Campos-Crow

207

32

13

20:37.00

2.91

02:03.95

8

42:55.95

17.3

00:54.25

9

26:47.25

8:38

1:33:18.40

6

48

Jana Slesingerova

249

30

16

21:40.90

2.77

03:23.00

5

41:27.50

17.9

01:57.70

3

25:22.15

8:11

1:33:51.25

7

50

Suzanne Stringham

252

33

12

20:28.25

2.93

01:53.15

11

44:25.10

16.8

00:42.35

8

26:28.40

8:32

1:33:57.25

8

52

Tracey King

231

32

5

17:08.25

3.50

03:38.40

13

44:30.00

16.7

02:09.90

11

27:32.50

8:53

1:34:59.05

9

53

Tiffany Engel

217

30

1

16:38.90

3.61

02:23.30

18

46:56.85

15.9

01:34.05

12

27:50.35

8:59

1:35:23.45

10

54

Elizabeth Graf

221

34

4

16:43.80

3.59

02:10.65

24

50:01.10

14.9

00:48.65

6

26:17.15

8:29

1:36:01.35

11

60

Katie Rook

243

31

17

22:40.75

2.65

02:37.95

16

45:36.75

16.3

00:39.45

5

25:53.40

8:21

1:37:28.30

12

61

Lori Dinsmore

210

33

22

23:20.70

2.57

02:37.10

7

41:50.30

17.8

01:26.00

14

28:16.60

9:07

1:37:30.70

13

67

Alisa Haley

225

30

2

16:41.15

3.60

02:36.95

19

46:57.25

15.8

00:48.65

21

32:22.90

10:26

1:39:26.90

14

74

Bonita Dupre

215

34

27

24:50.10

2.42

02:43.25

14

45:10.45

16.5

00:50.60

10

26:49.95

8:39

1:40:24.35

15

95

Lynlea Rudell

245

30

7

17:50.40

3.36

03:04.40

21

48:22.05

15.4

01:26.55

22

32:58.25

10:38

1:43:41.65

16

96

Kelly Dwyer

216

31

23

23:27.20

2.56

02:58.25

10

44:20.50

16.8

01:11.65

20

31:46.50

10:15

1:43:44.10

17

97

Jennifer Adams

200

31

20

22:49.60

2.63

03:56.30

20

47:35.70

15.6

01:39.20

13

28:03.05

9:03

1:44:03.85

18

98

Amy Doll

213

32

21

22:50.65

2.63

03:49.00

12

44:25.75

16.8

02:21.30

19

30:52.45

9:57

1:44:19.15

19

100

Judi Gaborik

218

34

19

22:45.80

2.64

02:44.30

23

49:10.30

15.1

00:59.45

15

29:05.25

9:23

1:44:45.10

20

104

Carolyn Sully

254

33

11

19:53.05

3.02

02:50.20

26

52:18.30

14.2

00:57.30

16

29:14.55

9:26

1:45:13.40

21

108

Beth Helm

228

34

18

22:45.00

2.64

03:27.00

22

48:42.15

15.3

00:55.15

17

30:25.80

9:49

1:46:15.10

22

110

Tammy Griffith

222

33

15

20:51.30

2.88

03:26.50

9

43:13.10

17.2

01:53.90

28

36:57.40

11:55

1:46:22.20

23

118

Shannon Drury

214

31

25

24:44.55

2.43

05:35.35

15

45:23.15

16.4

01:46.90

18

30:50.85

9:57

1:48:20.80

24

126

Michelle Hart

227

34

26

24:46.05

2.42

03:11.30

6

41:46.20

17.8

02:41.25

29

38:02.80

12:16

1:50:27.60

25

129

Heather Woo

261

32

24

24:34.70

2.44

03:34.25

17

46:26.30

16.0

02:02.25

24

34:27.40

11:07

1:51:04.90

26

131

Paige Giffin

219

31

14

20:41.35

2.90

03:17.20

25

50:45.05

14.7

00:50.65

27

36:14.60

11:41

1:51:48.85

27

157

Christy Dispennette

211

32

29

29:36.65

2.03

03:03.45

27

55:50.15

13.3

01:36.90

26

35:37.45

11:29

2:05:44.60

28

162

Julie Scott

247

33

28

29:23.35

2.04

06:14.35

30

1:01:25.60

12.1

01:13.70

23

33:06.90

10:41

2:11:23.90

29

163

Deidra Gonzales

220

33

30

31:02.30

1.93

04:35.85

28

59:09.80

12.6

01:23.15

25

35:13.05

11:22

2:11:24.15

30

167

Sarah Peoples

241

30

31

33:35.00

1.79

05:42.80

29

1:01:14.20

12.2

01:39.40

30

42:28.50

13:42

2:24:39.90

DNF

DNF

Kambra Juve

230

34

6

17:26.55

3.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

Julie Rose

244

38

1

16:41.20

3.60

01:54.75

3

42:01.35

17.7

01:00.15

1

24:27.45

7:53

1:26:04.90

2

29

Amy Mack

237

39

3

18:10.50

3.30

01:39.20

1

36:33.35

20.4

00:49.90

12

30:57.40

9:59

1:28:10.35

3

39

Amy Lindoerfer

235

35

5

20:28.70

2.93

01:37.80

2

38:55.90

19.1

01:07.25

5

28:46.20

9:17

1:30:55.85

4

57

Mary Suman

255

36

4

18:40.60

3.21

01:56.40

6

43:12.55

17.2

02:07.00

11

30:17.75

9:46

1:36:14.30

5

62

Kimberly Callahan

206

39

8

22:51.55

2.63

02:48.55

5

43:00.90

17.3

01:44.95

3

27:15.65

8:47

1:37:41.60

6

68

Stephanie Caggiano

205

38

6

21:57.50

2.73

03:41.65

10

45:14.35

16.4

01:31.95

2

27:09.95

8:45

1:39:35.40

7

71

Bettina Strobach

253

37

7

22:41.10

2.65

03:25.80

4

42:41.40

17.4

01:27.55

10

29:44.55

9:35

1:40:00.40

8

79

Roberta Guimond

223

38

9

23:21.15

2.57

03:35.65

8

44:20.45

16.8

01:48.85

4

27:50.70

8:59

1:40:56.80

9

84

Elizabeth Hnath

229

38

2

18:06.70

3.31

02:50.10

12

45:32.75

16.3

01:37.05

15

33:36.30

10:50

1:41:42.90

10

92

Meyon Burns

204

39

10

24:19.15

2.47

04:03.10

7

43:50.70

17.0

01:22.15

9

29:33.70

9:32

1:43:08.80

11

114

Melanie Zampi

262

35

16

28:14.00

2.13

02:28.25

13

46:12.40

16.1

01:25.55

7

28:55.10

9:20

1:47:15.30

12

123

Angela Klaverkamp

232

39

11

24:35.05

2.44

03:54.15

19

50:49.95

14.6

01:25.10

6

28:52.50

9:19

1:49:36.75

13

124

Sherry Taylor

256

38

18

28:43.20

2.09

02:31.00

9

44:33.60

16.7

01:31.15

14

32:58.45

10:38

1:50:17.40

14

128

Alexis Spade

251

37

15

27:45.90

2.16

02:08.25

11

45:21.40

16.4

01:29.30

16

34:20.00

11:05

1:51:04.85

15

133

Lisa Winters

259

38

13

26:25.85

2.27

03:04.35

14

46:26.55

16.0

01:48.45

17

34:31.70

11:08

1:52:16.90

16

134

Laurie Dodd

212

38

14

27:28.85

2.18

02:50.60

15

47:37.75

15.6

01:42.70

13

32:43.00

10:33

1:52:22.90

17

136

Laura Siegel

248

37

19

29:00.40

2.07

03:15.95

18

50:30.00

14.7

01:21.20

8

29:09.40

9:24

1:53:16.95

18

142

Brita Hampton

226

37

12

25:36.80

2.34

04:18.20

16

50:00.15

14.9

00:39.15

19

35:50.75

11:34

1:56:25.05

19

143

Yolanda Gurley

224

38

17

28:32.30

2.10

02:30.95

17

50:20.90

14.8

00:57.40

18

34:41.75

11:11

1:57:03.30

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Holly Northup

355

40

1

15:43.40

3.82

01:43.40

3

37:18.00

19.9

01:08.45

9

26:41.45

8:36

1:22:34.70

2

11

Karen Franke

322

44

5

18:46.90

3.20

01:34.55

5

37:59.30

19.6

01:03.60

3

25:03.35

8:05

1:24:27.70

3

22

Susan Gill

325

44

6

20:05.45

2.99

02:02.85

12

41:35.30

17.9

00:49.20

1

22:43.90

7:20

1:27:16.70

4

25

Corinne Grommers

329

42

10

21:35.95

2.78

02:12.35

4

37:27.35

19.9

00:54.35

4

25:26.90

8:12

1:27:36.90

5

27

Michelle Callan

310

42

3

16:39.00

3.60

02:38.10

10

40:40.65

18.3

01:38.00

8

26:25.85

8:31

1:28:01.60

6

31

Noni Williams

386

42

15

23:34.10

2.55

03:09.80

1

34:22.60

21.6

01:12.10

6

25:56.60

8:22

1:28:15.20

7

33

Audrey Strojny

373

41

8

20:51.65

2.88

02:06.65

2

36:02.95

20.6

01:36.20

13

27:45.00

8:57

1:28:22.45

8

36

Claudia Baker

302

41

4

18:13.20

3.29

02:38.75

7

40:02.50

18.6

01:22.60

11

27:08.05

8:45

1:29:25.10

9

44

Deloris Clark

313

43

22

25:28.10

2.36

02:56.40

6

38:05.25

19.5

01:30.30

5

25:34.70

8:15

1:33:34.75

10

47

Gail Mulleavy

354

42

12

22:41.45

2.65

02:43.70

9

40:29.60

18.4

01:42.60

7

26:13.00

8:27

1:33:50.35

11

69

Lisa Armistead

301

44

18

24:48.65

2.42

02:52.55

24

45:51.90

16.2

01:33.70

2

24:33.80

7:55

1:39:40.60

12

70

Kendall Turner

379

41

9

21:25.20

2.80

02:41.90

20

45:14.55

16.4

02:17.35

14

28:08.00

9:05

1:39:47.00

13

75

Ellen Browning

308

43

23

25:30.00

2.35

02:24.10

14

42:19.20

17.6

01:25.30

18

28:59.40

9:21

1:40:38.00

14

76

Jenna Ostberg

357

41

2

16:34.80

3.62

02:37.95

18

44:12.55

16.8

03:00.55

30

34:20.25

11:05

1:40:46.10

15

80

Jean Morris

352

40

17

24:35.05

2.44

02:48.55

17

43:37.25

17.1

01:25.30

17

28:44.95

9:16

1:41:11.10

16

81

Marisa Gerth

324

41

7

20:34.00

2.92

02:13.55

21

45:22.00

16.4

02:18.70

23

30:44.05

9:55

1:41:12.30

17

82

Melody Null

356

43

26

27:26.15

2.19

03:17.15

13

42:05.45

17.7

01:44.50

10

26:49.20

8:39

1:41:22.45

18

83

Jennifer Warinner

385

41

13

22:53.10

2.62

02:52.05

8

40:02.60

18.6

01:26.90

29

34:16.55

11:03

1:41:31.20

19

85

Joann Cork

316

41

11

22:36.10

2.65

03:04.35

19

44:53.10

16.6

01:24.50

19

29:53.50

9:38

1:41:51.55

20

86

Margaret Paton Walsh

358

44

19

25:02.00

2.40

03:12.15

15

42:21.25

17.6

01:17.35

22

30:23.90

9:48

1:42:16.65

21

101

Paula Euerle

320

44

25

26:31.10

2.26

03:29.10

16

43:25.70

17.1

01:13.30

20

30:08.90

9:43

1:44:48.10

22

102

Glenda Dennison

317

44

20

25:16.70

2.37

02:43.05

25

47:01.30

15.8

01:25.95

16

28:33.30

9:13

1:45:00.30

23

103

Loretta Trumble

378

40

16

24:26.55

2.46

03:19.50

26

47:32.00

15.7

01:34.90

15

28:08.95

9:05

1:45:01.90

24

112

Elizabeth Vittone

382

41

24

25:40.70

2.34

03:08.60

22

45:35.15

16.3

01:39.35

21

30:22.50

9:48

1:46:26.30

25

113

Monica Mueller

353

41

14

23:23.55

2.57

03:49.15

23

45:49.20

16.2

01:47.40

25

32:06.55

10:21

1:46:55.85

26

125

Charlene Clark

312

41

21

25:19.15

2.37

03:17.45

27

48:07.45

15.5

01:57.05

24

31:41.60

10:13

1:50:22.70

27

140

Allison Thomas

377

42

27

27:43.35

2.16

02:57.20

31

50:00.70

14.9

01:55.60

26

33:28.35

10:48

1:56:05.20

28

153

Amy Peacock

360

40

32

41:44.45

1.44

03:53.95

11

41:11.80

18.1

02:20.10

28

33:46.65

10:54

2:02:56.95

29

154

Rency Yeatts

389

43

29

31:25.40

1.91

03:31.60

29

48:34.20

15.3

03:21.40

31

37:46.10

12:11

2:04:38.70

30

155

Mary Farashahi

321

44

28

29:24.90

2.04

03:45.10

28

48:14.40

15.4

02:14.00

33

41:07.40

13:16

2:04:45.80

31

158

Kathryn Brown

306

40

30

33:23.70

1.80

05:10.80

32

52:52.65

14.1

02:03.10

27

33:41.60

10:52

2:07:11.85

32

165

Belle Abenir

300

42

33

56:39.05

1.06

03:11.40

30

48:59.85

15.2

01:20.40

12

27:30.80

8:52

2:17:41.50

33

166

Tammy Vasquez

380

44

31

35:35.20

1.69

03:58.20

33

59:17.80

12.5

02:23.95

32

38:57.45

12:34

2:20:12.60

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Connie Glueck

326

45

10

21:01.95

2.85

01:24.25

1

34:58.55

21.3

00:50.00

1

21:52.45

7:03

1:20:07.20

2

8

Elizabeth Ware

384

45

9

20:49.40

2.88

01:44.65

4

37:37.35

19.8

00:43.90

2

22:34.80

7:17

1:23:30.10

3

13

Leslie Shroyer

368

48

7

19:49.85

3.03

02:21.45

2

36:58.75

20.1

01:15.95

3

24:26.40

7:53

1:24:52.40

4

15

Dale Browning

307

48

1

16:52.20

3.56

02:26.70

7

39:38.65

18.8

01:08.20

4

25:34.70

8:15

1:25:40.45

5

21

Tina Wright

388

48

2

17:44.45

3.38

01:52.40

5

38:42.55

19.2

01:25.50

8

27:00.65

8:43

1:26:45.55

6

32

Johanna Milchuck

350

45

3

17:59.30

3.34

02:04.30

9

41:05.15

18.1

01:30.55

5

25:39.40

8:16

1:28:18.70

7

35

Patti Peterson

362

46

4

18:01.20

3.33

 

11

43:50.15

17.0

00:48.70

7

26:26.35

8:32

1:29:06.40

8

41

Cindy Hinkle

332

45

12

22:07.15

2.71

01:31.05

3

37:33.50

19.8

01:10.00

10

30:38.75

9:53

1:33:00.45

9

55

Jane Blume

305

46

19

26:25.90

2.27

01:54.15

8

40:37.95

18.3

01:22.55

6

25:41.90

8:17

1:36:02.45

10

63

Leslie Winters

387

48

13

22:24.55

2.68

03:26.55

6

39:19.30

18.9

01:46.10

11

30:48.35

9:56

1:37:44.85

11

72

Julia Marders

344

45

8

20:24.95

2.94

02:05.05

10

42:47.65

17.4

01:47.45

14

33:12.30

10:43

1:40:17.40

12

88

Kelly Sheeran

367

47

11

21:31.05

2.79

02:34.95

15

46:06.50

16.1

01:20.25

13

31:05.05

10:02

1:42:37.80

13

89

Cathy Waldron

383

49

15

23:29.75

2.56

02:26.35

14

45:43.35

16.3

01:27.45

9

29:45.75

9:36

1:42:52.65

14

93

Laura Eldredge

319

45

5

18:35.95

3.23

03:41.95

12

44:18.05

16.8

01:19.20

17

35:29.10

11:27

1:43:24.25

15

94

Cathy Pattisall

359

46

6

19:34.25

3.07

03:21.10

17

48:32.30

15.3

01:19.55

12

30:49.45

9:56

1:43:36.65

16

139

Jennifer Manner

343

45

17

25:35.45

2.35

03:51.60

16

48:29.30

15.3

01:35.10

16

34:52.75

11:15

1:54:24.20

17

144

Vanda Kennedy

339

45

16

24:53.60

2.41

03:01.80

13

44:58.85

16.5

01:47.95

19

43:54.70

14:10

1:58:36.90

18

145

Peggy Martin

345

48

18

25:51.75

2.32

04:07.10

19

53:26.35

13.9

01:00.55

15

34:21.70

11:05

1:58:47.45

19

148

Patricia Howell

334

46

14

22:28.15

2.67

02:56.10

18

50:48.40

14.6

01:55.10

18

42:03.65

13:34

2:00:11.40

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Jeanne Lappin

341

54

1

15:22.00

3.90

01:56.65

2

37:34.75

19.8

00:48.25

2

25:22.30

8:11

1:21:03.95

2

12

Susan Swanson

375

50

2

17:48.10

3.37

01:54.10

1

37:15.05

20.0

00:52.35

4

26:47.40

8:38

1:24:37.00

3

30

Becky Bean

303

51

4

20:27.30

2.93

02:45.75

3

38:56.75

19.1

00:57.50

1

25:05.00

8:05

1:28:12.30

4

43

Sheri Segal

366

52

10

24:04.90

2.49

02:21.20

4

39:05.85

19.0

01:27.95

3

26:22.50

8:30

1:33:22.40

5

66

Suzanne Carrillo

311

53

6

20:43.65

2.90

02:41.25

5

42:54.65

17.3

01:50.75

7

30:48.70

9:56

1:38:59.00

6

87

Nancy Hodges

333

53

7

22:08.20

2.71

03:13.45

7

45:07.70

16.5

02:05.35

5

29:49.60

9:37

1:42:24.30

7

91

Catherine Blackwood

304

54

3

18:19.10

3.28

04:09.70

14

47:51.65

15.5

01:59.50

6

30:44.10

9:55

1:43:04.05

8

107

Yasmin May

347

53

11

24:21.75

2.46

03:00.85

9

45:51.55

16.2

01:52.10

8

30:56.35

9:59

1:46:02.60

9

109

Laura Gross

330

50

8

22:47.90

2.63

05:14.10

8

45:46.45

16.3

01:27.45

9

31:03.25

10:01

1:46:19.15

10

111

Tamara Kauder

338

51

9

23:34.45

2.55

03:36.25

10

46:39.25

15.9

01:18.80

10

31:15.65

10:05

1:46:24.40

11

117

Nancy Penczner

361

52

5

20:31.65

2.92

03:16.35

15

48:18.40

15.4

02:06.60

12

34:02.75

10:59

1:48:15.75

12

119

Margaret Pittman

363

52

14

27:00.95

2.22

02:55.85

6

44:11.00

16.8

02:30.10

11

31:44.55

10:14

1:48:22.45

13

132

Becky Bump

309

51

12

24:54.20

2.41

03:24.55

12

47:39.60

15.6

01:40.70

13

34:32.15

11:08

1:52:11.20

14

147

Marianne Provaznik

364

52

13

25:26.50

2.36

05:00.55

13

47:51.60

15.5