Breezy Point Triathlon

Age Group Results

June 06, 2010


Results By KaleRunning.com


Open Division

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Nicole Kelleher

21

28

2

15:35.55

3.85

00:58.25

2

33:04.40

22.5

00:31.05

2

19:57.55

6:26

1:10:06.80

2

2

Brianne Gaal

13

31

3

15:57.25

3.76

01:16.05

4

34:44.35

21.4

00:34.05

3

20:08.75

6:30

1:12:40.45

3

3

Crystal Pruitt

32

25

6

18:53.40

3.18

01:19.25

3

33:32.35

22.2

00:53.35

1

19:53.55

6:25

1:14:31.90

4

4

Sarah Thomas

37

24

1

15:21.30

3.91

01:15.35

6

35:46.05

20.8

00:45.95

6

22:10.45

7:09

1:15:19.10

5

5

Janet Dierstein

6

31

7

19:10.85

3.13

01:18.80

1

32:35.65

22.8

00:34.95

7

22:39.90

7:18

1:16:20.15

6

6

Joanna McCandlish

26

29

5

17:28.70

3.44

01:18.05

5

35:29.95

21.0

00:26.55

5

22:05.40

7:07

1:16:48.65

7

7

Leslie Fedon

10

47

4

17:25.85

3.44

00:57.50

7

36:33.95

20.4

00:34.65

8

23:17.95

7:31

1:18:49.90

8

8

Jamie Dockiewicz

8

34

8

21:45.05

2.76

02:05.70

9

40:06.80

18.6

00:51.95

4

22:04.75

7:07

1:26:54.25

9

9

Colleen Kovach

22

34

9

24:11.70

2.48

02:03.85

8

38:31.50

19.3

00:31.60

9

24:18.80

7:50

1:29:37.45

 

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

John Lomogda

23

41

7

15:24.65

3.90

01:10.35

1

29:52.20

24.9

00:36.90

2

17:32.20

5:39

1:04:36.30

2

2

Adam Otstot

28

28

8

15:51.00

3.79

00:56.10

3

30:53.70

24.1

00:32.70

1

16:52.15

5:26

1:05:05.65

3

3

Marty Gaal

14

39

4

14:11.50

4.23

01:05.35

5

31:24.75

23.7

00:25.40

4

19:44.50

6:22

1:06:51.50

4

4

Derek Russell

34

37

6

14:41.50

4.09

00:58.00

4

30:56.75

24.1

00:28.30

6

20:10.55

6:30

1:07:15.10

5

5

Joel Myers

27

38

13

18:10.10

3.30

00:59.90

2

30:24.45

24.5

00:21.25

3

18:33.60

5:59

1:08:29.30

6

6

John Dill

7

47

12

17:55.85

3.35

01:06.95

6

32:07.50

23.2

 

8

21:11.00

6:50

1:12:21.30

7

7

Chase Williams

39

16

1

12:25.15

4.83

01:09.85

10

37:04.65

20.1

00:29.40

10

21:59.40

7:05

1:13:08.45

8

8

Ryan Hyslop

18

34

10

16:47.30

3.57

01:10.35

8

33:25.20

22.3

00:29.10

9

21:46.00

7:01

1:13:37.95

9

9

Joe Blackwood

4

17

3

13:39.20

4.40

01:39.05

15

38:15.80

19.5

00:33.70

7

21:05.60

6:48

1:15:13.35

10

10

Mark Manny

24

31

19

22:35.25

2.66

01:26.75

7

33:20.80

22.3

00:29.30

5

19:54.10

6:25

1:17:46.20

11

11

Brad Foster

12

32

11

17:29.40

3.43

01:35.60

9

36:06.60

20.6

00:37.60

13

24:15.30

7:49

1:20:04.50

12

12

Preston Dunham

9

16

2

13:20.30

4.50

01:28.35

21

41:49.85

17.8

00:19.25

12

23:58.90

7:44

1:20:56.65

13

13

Matthew Balderston

3

24

5

14:27.75

4.15

01:08.85

18

39:26.25

18.9

00:46.35

15

25:55.25

8:22

1:21:44.45*

14

14

David Witte

40

45

18

21:07.00

2.84

02:53.90

12

38:02.00

19.6

01:19.00

10

22:42.55

7:19

1:26:04.45

15

15

John Peterson

29

36

15

19:05.35

3.14

01:42.45

16

38:36.40

19.3

00:31.60

16

26:42.95

8:37

1:26:38.75

16

16

Kenneth Follette

11

26

20

23:21.60

2.57

01:44.85

13

38:14.80

19.5

00:44.70

14

24:50.85

8:01

1:28:56.80

17

17

Collin Tatusko

36

40

14

18:28.00

3.25

02:37.25

19

40:19.90

18.5

01:14.60

18

27:10.50

8:46

1:29:50.25

18

18

Jeffrey Keenan

19

35

21

23:35.40

2.54

01:40.95

17

39:07.75

19.0

00:33.65

17

26:54.30

8:41

1:31:52.05

19

19

Jacob Anderson

1

54

16

20:12.40

2.97

01:13.55

11

38:00.85

19.6

00:43.85

21

34:57.75

11:16

1:35:08.40

20

20

Hunter Bailey

2

16

17

20:53.05

2.87

02:23.40

23

48:34.75

15.3

00:42.75

19

27:56.30

9:01

1:40:30.25

21

21

Kevin Prendergast

31

63

24

31:03.30

1.93

03:07.90

14

38:15.10

19.5

01:22.25

20

33:06.75

10:41

1:46:55.30

22

22

Jordan Kegg

20

21

22

24:30.50

2.45

04:29.30

20

41:39.70

17.9

01:06.55

22

36:52.60

11:54

1:48:38.65

23

23

Charles Goodwin

16

51

23

28:36.70

2.10

02:40.20

22

43:35.95

17.1

01:28.20

23

39:30.95

12:45

1:55:52.00

DNF

DNF

Dave Smith

35

26

9

16:47.10

3.57

00:59.70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Age Group Division

Female 13 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Lauren Bussian

507

19

5

17:58.15

3.34

01:08.95

1

36:41.65

20.3

00:58.25

2

21:29.00

6:56

1:18:16.00

2

28

Loren Williams

568

14

2

13:47.65

4.35

01:15.15

3

45:38.10

16.3

00:59.50

6

29:24.70

9:29

1:31:05.10

3

29

Shannon French

522

19

4

17:12.75

3.49

01:15.20

2

44:33.25

16.7

01:14.20

4

27:13.55

8:47

1:31:28.95

4

30

Rebecca Moyer

548

18

3

16:15.20

3.69

01:46.55

5

46:36.95

16.0

00:56.75

3

25:53.65

8:21

1:31:29.10

5

42

Logan Williams

567

14

1

13:44.30

4.37

01:43.80

7

49:01.55

15.2

01:04.00

5

28:39.55

9:15

1:34:13.20

6

94

Natalie Atabek

501

19

8

40:04.80

1.50

02:24.40

4

46:24.50

16.0

00:53.10

1

18:48.30

6:04

1:48:35.10

7

113

Logan Carroll

508

16

6

21:06.90

2.84

02:44.15

6

47:32.15

15.7

03:21.30

8

39:14.85

12:39

1:53:59.35

8

134

Elske Parker

550

16

7

23:59.65

2.50

04:28.00

8

53:38.10

13.9

03:44.35

7

39:01.20

12:35

2:04:51.30

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Anna Battiata

502

21

1

15:26.65

3.89

01:06.95

2

37:51.85

19.7

01:13.25

3

22:54.00

7:23

1:18:32.70

2

4

Aspen Foster

521

23

4

18:38.10

3.22

01:22.70

1

37:43.45

19.7

00:50.25

1

20:07.45

6:29

1:18:41.95

3

6

Rachel Wigton

566

23

3

17:47.60

3.37

01:18.30

3

38:30.65

19.3

01:14.60

2

20:54.40

6:45

1:19:45.55

4

7

Stephanie Grimes

532

24

5

19:06.85

3.14

01:06.75

4

39:09.60

19.0

01:17.40

4

23:01.15

7:25

1:23:41.75

5

34

Isabella Concepcion

511

23

6

20:06.10

2.99

02:05.50

5

40:47.90

18.2

02:19.20

5

26:58.50

8:42

1:32:17.20*

6

46

Katherine Adler

500

24

2

17:31.50

3.43

01:59.80

6

45:58.35

16.2

02:13.15

6

28:03.75

9:03

1:35:46.55

7

102

Erin Donnelly

516

20

7

25:36.95

2.34

02:25.60

8

48:05.85

15.5

01:13.00

8

33:30.55

10:48

1:50:51.95

8

128

Angela De Vega

514

22

9

36:30.10

1.64

02:43.50

7

47:57.70

15.5

01:39.30

7

31:29.15

10:09

2:00:19.75

9

135

Claire Hall

535

24

8

30:53.85

1.94

02:07.40

9

51:17.90

14.5

01:21.75

9

40:39.80

13:07

2:06:20.70

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Kate Derner

515

27

9

22:35.60

2.66

01:08.40

1

37:10.85

20.0

00:57.60

1

22:04.65

7:07

1:23:57.10

2

16

Soonja Tyrrell

564

29

1

17:16.50

3.47

01:22.15

9

43:22.95

17.2

00:59.40

4

24:10.45

7:48

1:27:11.45

3

19

Shannon Revell

555

28

5

20:02.95

3.00

01:41.75

6

41:50.75

17.8

01:29.35

3

23:26.75

7:34

1:28:31.55

4

27

Lauren Schiff

557

28

8

22:10.40

2.71

01:26.80

2

38:53.20

19.1

01:38.20

8

26:52.95

8:40

1:31:01.55

5

36

Erinn Grimes

531

28

4

19:40.50

3.05

01:06.25

5

41:21.00

18.0

01:45.80

10

28:29.45

9:11

1:32:23.00

6

39

Juliann Tuleya

563

28

3

19:22.00

3.10

02:47.50

11

44:01.60

16.9

01:14.50

6

26:10.75

8:26

1:33:36.35

7

44

Elisha Sivils

558

29

15

25:17.75

2.37

01:41.15

4

40:58.60

18.2

01:04.90

5

25:42.95

8:17

1:34:45.35

8

48

Meredith McPherson

546

25

7

22:01.75

2.73

02:02.35

7

42:38.75

17.5

00:47.95

14

28:57.10

9:20

1:36:27.90

9

58

Laura Zimmerman

569

28

12

24:34.10

2.44

01:34.75

8

42:58.15

17.3

01:37.60

11

28:44.05

9:16

1:39:28.65

10

71

Tina Grimes

533

27

18

27:28.10

2.18

02:12.55

10

43:37.40

17.1

01:09.10

7

26:20.40

8:30

1:40:47.55

11

77

Danielle Budzius

506

25

14

24:44.70

2.43

02:00.75

13

45:54.40

16.2

01:27.70

12

28:49.30

9:18

1:42:56.85

12

81

Renee Reilly

554

26

19

28:35.50

2.10

01:58.80

3

40:21.20

18.4

01:32.80

17

31:54.75

10:17

1:44:23.05

13

83

Kara Harper

536

28

17

27:19.05

2.20

04:10.95

12

45:00.00

16.5

01:53.25

9

27:12.90

8:46

1:45:36.15

14

85

Theresa Jacobsen

540

29

13

24:41.95

2.43

02:07.85

 

 

 

50:34.60

13

28:54.70

9:19

1:46:19.10

15

104

Kristin Tomasulo

562

29

21

33:31.00

1.79

02:39.70

14

50:14.70

14.8

02:00.00

2

23:18.60

7:31

1:51:44.00

16

106

Laura Russell

556

28

6

20:43.95

2.90

02:48.85

15

50:30.55

14.7

02:42.80

19

35:20.85

11:24

1:52:07.00

17

111

Shannon Pfeiffer

553

29

16

26:59.25

2.22

02:22.25

17

51:27.50

14.5

01:59.20

15

30:01.70

9:41

1:52:49.90*

18

125

Jennifer Toll

561

27

20

30:29.30

1.97

05:05.35

16

50:43.60

14.7

02:55.00

16

30:16.50

9:46

1:59:29.75

19

137

Kathleen Boyce

504

27

11

23:52.70

2.51

02:36.70

18

57:28.25

12.9

03:04.35

20

40:23.95

13:02

2:07:25.95

20

138

Danielle Heitman

537

25

10

23:14.70

2.58

04:42.35

19

1:04:25.40

11.5

01:12.55

18

34:50.90

11:14

2:08:25.90

DNF

DNF

Jamie Brennan

505

26

2

18:58.90

3.16

02:37.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

Scottie Pate

552

33

1

17:48.85

3.37

01:58.35

1

39:41.70

18.7

01:17.65

2

23:26.35

7:34

1:24:12.90

2

18

Jill Walter

565

33

4

21:29.10

2.79

02:22.55

5

41:06.90

18.1

01:28.20

1

21:32.75

6:57

1:27:59.50

3

31

Autumn Kosinski

541

33

2

20:12.75

2.97

01:17.75

3

40:14.90

18.5

01:02.50

12

28:48.05

9:17

1:31:35.95

4

38

Nora Gluch

527

30

3

20:35.30

2.91

01:52.25

9

42:57.65

17.3

01:28.60

5

26:05.20

8:25

1:32:59.00

5

49

Tracey Tebbetts

560

34

5

22:26.85

2.67

02:04.30

10

44:11.35

16.8

01:38.40

6

26:18.95

8:29

1:36:39.85

6

52

Jeantelle Duhon

517

32

11

25:13.40

2.38

01:57.20

8

42:05.30

17.7

01:18.10

8

27:22.30

8:50

1:37:56.30

7

53

Allison Gingrich

526

30

12

25:53.05

2.32

02:12.25

6

41:15.85

18.0

01:22.75

7

27:12.95

8:46

1:37:56.85

8

54

Nicole Cleveland

509

33

18

28:26.15

2.11

02:10.60

4

40:49.45

18.2

01:22.55

4

25:21.80

8:11

1:38:10.55

9

69

Jamie Collins

510

30

9

24:18.70

2.47

01:35.05

14

47:18.50

15.7

02:04.00

3

25:18.40

8:10

1:40:34.65

10

70

Katy Taylor

559

32

15

27:40.00

2.17

01:53.50

7

42:02.10

17.7

01:27.40

9

27:41.20

8:56

1:40:44.20

11

73

Megan Gonzales

529

34

10

24:47.15

2.42

01:50.45

2

40:08.65

18.5

01:20.50

17

33:28.20

10:48

1:41:34.95

12

75

Randi Evans

520

31

8

23:39.30

2.54

02:06.40

12

46:44.65

15.9

01:58.55

11

28:12.25

9:06

1:42:41.15

13

87

Morgan Daniels

513

34

14

26:53.15

2.23

01:18.35

11

46:24.65

16.0

00:56.70

16

31:34.20

10:11

1:47:07.05*

14

95

Hannah Gerloff

524

30

13

26:19.30

2.28

02:59.90

16

49:51.70

14.9

01:52.40

10

27:51.45

8:59

1:48:54.75

15

97

Elske Parker

549

34

6

22:32.15

2.66

03:59.10

15

48:58.90

15.2

02:35.15

15

30:59.10

10:00

1:49:04.40

16

114

Tammy Griffith

530

34

7

22:59.70

2.61

02:30.25

13

47:08.75

15.8

02:32.20

19

39:08.20

12:37

1:54:19.10

17

117

Jennifer Goetz

528

30

16

28:05.65

2.14

02:46.70

18

52:46.45

14.1

02:04.75

14

30:23.65

9:48

1:56:07.20

18

122

Emily Gebo

523

32

17

28:20.65

2.12

02:18.85

20

55:07.75

13.5

02:03.30

13

30:17.95

9:46

1:58:08.50

19

141

Susan Malandrino

543

30

20

35:35.80

1.69

02:05.50

19

53:48.45

13.8

02:05.65

18

36:32.85

11:47

2:10:08.25

20

142

Megan Bennett

503

33

21

44:21.15

1.35

01:41.80

17

50:08.95

14.8

01:19.70

20

41:23.70

13:21

2:18:55.30

21

146

Jolene Marshall

544

34

19

32:26.20

1.85

07:40.15

21

1:00:46.45

12.2

05:12.65

21

46:15.90

14:55

2:32:21.35

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

9

Julie Rose

879

39

1

19:03.45

3.15

00:52.45

3

38:15.30

19.5

01:26.20

1

24:32.80

7:55

1:24:10.20

2

32

Joan Andres

859

39

5

21:43.50

2.76

01:56.45

4

38:39.65

19.2

02:20.55

5

27:22.25

8:50

1:32:02.40

3

37

Krista Lewis

873

38

14

26:42.50

2.25

01:24.85

1

36:03.60

20.6

02:00.50

3

26:41.60

8:36

1:32:53.05

4

40

Sabrina Letner

872

39

4

21:40.30

2.77

01:08.75

7

42:01.70

17.7

01:42.55

4

27:08.70

8:45

1:33:42.00

5

41

Roberta Guimond

866

39

12

25:57.60

2.31

01:27.45

2

36:30.75

20.4

01:23.75

8

28:47.55

9:17

1:34:07.10

6

45

Bettina Strobach

881

38

7

23:15.25

2.58

01:16.20

6

41:08.85

18.1

01:25.80

7

28:36.70

9:14

1:35:42.80

7

59

Wendi Lucas

875

39

13

26:22.80

2.28

02:17.50

5

39:54.95

18.6

02:15.60

9

28:58.00

9:21

1:39:48.85

8

65

Mary Suman

882

37

2

20:38.35

2.91

01:01.40

9

43:55.85

16.9

01:46.00

14

32:46.40

10:34

1:40:08.00

9

66

Danielle Jennings

869

37

3

21:00.70

2.86

01:22.85

8

43:41.70

17.0

01:59.15

11

32:09.35

10:22

1:40:13.75

10

67

Stephanie Caggiano

862

39

8

23:41.55

2.53

02:18.90

11

44:41.05

16.7

02:05.00

6

27:39.25

8:55

1:40:25.75

11

78

Julie Rekant

878

36

10

24:35.00

2.44

01:47.90

16

48:30.35

15.3

01:58.05

2

26:14.20

8:28

1:43:05.50

12

98

Barbara De Stael

863

38

9

23:43.85

2.53

01:36.25

10

44:07.80

16.9

02:45.90

18

37:10.85

11:59

1:49:24.65

13

99

Allison Anders

858

36

6

21:55.30

2.74

02:05.45

12

45:30.90

16.4

06:13.55

15

33:44.35

10:53

1:49:29.55

14

112

Margaret Fullmer

864

38

18

32:46.40

1.83

01:46.35

14

47:24.00

15.7

01:43.60

10

29:27.25

9:30

1:53:07.60

15

118

Jennifer Bodine

861

36

15

28:24.70

2.11

02:02.60

18

51:19.95

14.5

01:45.90

13

32:34.20

10:30

1:56:07.35

16

120

Angel Krueger

871

39

19

34:01.65

1.76

02:30.75

13

45:49.10

16.2

02:30.00

12

32:31.70

10:29

1:57:23.20

17

123

Lisa Winters

883

39

16

29:02.85

2.07

01:27.70

17

50:16.90

14.8

02:13.00

17

36:03.30

11:38

1:59:03.75

18

127

Susan Blake

860

36

17

30:31.05

1.97

03:02.35

15

48:15.05

15.4

02:42.70

16

35:40.20

11:30

2:00:11.35

19

132

Brita Hampton

868

38

11

25:28.05

2.36

03:31.10

19

53:40.45

13.9

01:48.80

19

40:05.05

12:56

2:04:33.45

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Suzanne Laprade Lewis

236

41

2

18:01.35

3.33

01:08.35

2

35:06.40

21.2

00:43.45

1

21:07.65

6:49

1:16:07.20

2

5

Christine Allgeier

201

40

4

18:22.80

3.27

01:26.55

3

35:51.00

20.8

00:49.50

2

22:15.90

7:11

1:18:45.75

3

15

Lisa Johnson

232

43

14

24:31.15

2.45

01:31.80

4

35:59.95

20.7

00:57.35

3

24:08.25

7:47

1:27:08.50

4

22

Michelle Callan

211

43

3

18:22.65

3.27

02:18.55

6

40:28.40

18.4

01:41.85

7

26:35.85

8:35

1:29:27.30

5

23

Amy Mack

238

40

6

19:59.50

3.00

01:26.90

5

37:51.20

19.7

00:47.80

13

29:25.70

9:29

1:29:31.10

6

24

Jennifer Carter

214

40

1

17:53.55

3.36

02:11.75

13

42:57.60

17.3

01:03.30

6

26:27.65

8:32

1:30:33.85

7

25

Kate Button

210

41

7

20:58.75

2.86

02:26.00

9

41:23.15

18.0

01:17.80

4

24:35.45

7:56

1:30:41.15

8

26

Noni Williams

274

43

20

27:27.25

2.19

02:49.45

1

34:23.50

21.6

01:02.85

5

25:14.25

8:08

1:30:57.30

9

47

Jami Brill

207

44

8

21:17.30

2.82

02:30.10

14

43:12.10

17.2

01:22.05

9

27:47.15

8:58

1:36:08.70

10

55

Jean Morris

247

41

16

25:56.90

2.31

01:26.95

11

42:29.25

17.5

00:56.40

11

28:07.85

9:04

1:38:57.35

11

57

Melissa Scraba

258

41

9

22:43.75

2.64

01:54.85

7

40:41.25

18.3

00:57.45

19

32:47.35

10:35

1:39:04.65

12

63

Loretta Trumble

269

41

18

26:02.75

2.30

01:45.35

12

42:56.80

17.3

01:13.30

10

28:02.15

9:03

1:40:00.35

13

74

Joann Cork

216

42

13

24:03.00

2.49

02:30.10

17

44:27.00

16.7

01:12.25

14

29:50.85

9:37

1:42:03.20

14

79

Dina St. Claire

265

42

21

27:36.10

2.17

04:00.75

10

41:30.55

17.9

02:16.30

8

27:44.90

8:57

1:43:08.60

15

80

Paula McCullough

243

43

11

23:08.85

2.59

02:13.70

18

46:32.95

16.0

01:00.65

15

30:16.75

9:46

1:43:12.90

16

82

Holly Northup

250

41

5

18:41.15

3.21

02:35.10

19

46:42.90

15.9

01:30.20

23

35:10.85

11:21

1:44:40.20

17

84

Dalia Metzger

244

44

15

25:26.25

2.36

03:00.20

16

44:22.90

16.8

02:03.25

16

31:11.90

10:04

1:46:04.50

18

86

Allison Thomas

268

43

19

27:13.80

2.20

02:50.05

15

43:35.85

17.1

01:19.80

17

31:33.25

10:11

1:46:32.75

19

90

Sarah Lloyd

237

42

12

23:35.90

2.54

02:59.15

20

46:47.25

15.9

01:45.10

18

32:31.65

10:29

1:47:39.05

20

96

Linda Reynolds

256

44

23

29:43.65

2.02

02:41.25

8

40:50.60

18.2

01:46.90

20

33:57.10

10:57

1:48:59.50

21

101

Kelley Barfield

203

42

22

27:38.80

2.17

04:00.65

23

49:55.00

14.9

00:48.55

12

28:14.90

9:06

1:50:37.90

22

103

Sara Maddox

239

43

10

22:52.90

2.62

03:19.80

22

49:40.55

15.0

00:57.45

21

34:08.60

11:01

1:50:59.30

23

130

Jennifer Rainey

254

40

24

31:03.20

1.93

03:30.20

21

48:49.65

15.2

01:29.55

24

36:15.95

11:42

2:01:08.55

24

131

Tracy Kauszler

234

44

25

32:34.35

1.84

04:20.15

24

50:47.45

14.7

01:41.15

22

35:02.75

11:18

2:04:25.85

25

133

Casey Jenkins

231

40

17

26:01.25

2.31

04:51.05

25

54:22.70

13.7

02:08.30

25

37:18.45

12:02

2:04:41.75

26

144

Beth Coulling

218

40

26

35:13.45

1.70

03:51.45

26

1:06:27.65

11.2

01:23.00

26

40:41.90

13:07

2:27:37.45

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

Jane Cash-Mcelligott

215

45

1

17:44.80

3.38

01:26.70

4

37:33.50

19.8

00:40.90

4

26:46.70

8:38

1:24:12.60*

2

12

Connie Glueck

225

46

11

24:29.20

2.45

01:24.10

1

36:20.35

20.5

00:51.00

1

21:13.30

6:51

1:24:17.95

3

14

Elizabeth Ware

272

46

9

23:30.40

2.55

01:29.00

2

37:01.60

20.1

00:50.60

2

22:43.00

7:20

1:25:34.60

4

20

Leslie Winters

275

49

3

19:22.80

3.10

01:39.40

3

37:24.40

19.9

01:35.35

9

28:32.65

9:12

1:28:34.60

5

21

Leslie Shroyer

260

49

5

22:01.60

2.73

02:01.60

5

38:38.45

19.3

01:08.05

3

25:08.40

8:06

1:28:58.10

6

33

Brenda Barrera

204

48

4

19:32.10

3.07

02:10.75

9

41:32.15

17.9

01:51.20

5

26:59.65

8:42

1:32:05.85

7

43

Johanna Milchuck

245

46

2

19:04.55

3.15

02:35.25

12

43:03.95

17.3

01:08.50

8

28:28.45

9:11

1:34:20.70

8

50

Jamilyn Smyser

263

49

8

23:20.60

2.57

02:23.95

11

43:03.40

17.3

00:39.05

6

27:13.40

8:47

1:36:40.40

9

64

Paula Euerle

221

45

13

25:09.30

2.39

01:49.65

13

43:35.15

17.1

01:10.95

7

28:21.15

9:09

1:40:06.20

10

68

Cindy Hinkle

229

46

12

24:42.00

2.43

01:19.45

7

40:36.30

18.3

00:57.30

13

32:53.55

10:36

1:40:28.60

11

72

Sarah Gardner

224

46

10

23:44.20

2.53

01:45.45

10

41:48.90

17.8

01:11.55

14

32:53.95

10:36

1:41:24.05

12

76

Cindy Smith

262

47

14

25:55.00

2.32

02:21.35

8

40:52.15

18.2

02:11.50

12

31:32.95

10:10

1:42:52.95

13

100

Sandra Peters

253

46

7

23:19.40

2.57

02:45.20

15

45:01.65

16.5

01:22.85

18

37:09.20

11:59

1:49:38.30

14

105

Sharon Sensi

259

46

20

32:21.40

1.85

03:25.20

14

43:58.80

16.9

01:37.50

10

30:29.90

9:50

1:51:52.80

15

109

Mary Noonan

249

48

19

29:53.50

2.01

03:17.35

17

46:50.40

15.9

01:11.10

11

31:11.00

10:04

1:52:23.35

16

115

Jennifer Manner

241

46

18

28:49.85

2.08

02:44.70

16

46:20.80

16.1

01:38.75

16

35:45.75

11:32

1:55:19.85

17

121

Jackie Salcedo

257

45

17

28:40.90

2.09

 

21

52:59.85

14.0

01:51.75

15

33:55.15

10:56

1:57:27.65

18

126

Peggy Martin

242

49

15

26:04.20

2.30

03:33.00

19

50:58.25

14.6

01:07.00

20

38:12.60

12:19

1:59:55.05

19

129

Ellen Fitzenrider

223

47

16

28:21.20

2.12

03:22.95

20

51:36.45

14.4

01:04.20

17

36:15.20

11:42

2:00:40.00

20

136

Mary Farashahi

222

45

21

36:31.45

1.64

03:00.80

18

47:33.10

15.6

02:18.25

19

37:43.65

12:10

2:07:07.25

21

145

Natalie Staffeld

266

45

22

39:19.45

1.53

03:47.30

22

1:05:27.80

11.4

01:26.85

21

41:21.05

13:20

2:31:22.45

DNF

DNF

Suzanne Pease

252

47

6

22:45.25

2.64

01:52.30

6

40:32.20

18.4

01:33.65

 

 

 

 

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

13

June McDaniels

163

54

1

19:22.10

3.10

01:35.15

1

38:44.95

19.2

00:57.70

1

24:47.65

8:00

1:25:27.55

2

51

Sarah Stedfast

175

50

4

22:21.00

2.68

02:36.90

5

42:55.95

17.3

00:32.55

2

28:38.05

9:14

1:37:04.45

3

56

Rebecca Davis

150

53

3

22:18.10

2.69

03:25.55

7

43:42.30

17.0

00:42.85

3

28:49.00

9:18

1:38:57.80

4

60

Kerry Sanders

172

51

7

25:51.40

2.32

02:48.45

3

40:14.05

18.5

01:32.20

4

29:29.10

9:31

1:39:55.20*

5

62

Monique King

160

52

10

27:33.60

2.18

01:52.60

2

39:10.50

19.0

01:06.70

5

30:16.25

9:46

1:39:59.65

6

88

Becky Nicholas

166

52

6

23:47.50

2.52

02:55.30

4

41:27.60

17.9

02:16.10

10

37:06.90

11:58

1:47:33.40*

7

93

Tamara Kauder

159

53

2

22:16.25

2.69

02:15.45

12

49:07.65

15.1

01:26.95

9

33:18.05

10:45

1:48:24.35

8

107

Kim Fink

153

52

13

32:48.25

1.83

02:37.50

6

43:18.40

17.2

01:57.55

6

31:33.85

10:11

1:52:15.55

9

108

Yasmin May

162

54

12

29:12.20

2.05

03:27.75

8

44:48.85

16.6

01:35.50

8

33:14.60

10:43

1:52:18.90

10

110

Laura Gross

156

51

8

26:26.45

2.27

04:30.85

9

46:00.30

16.2

02:20.40

7

33:12.85

10:43

1:52:30.85

11

124

Marianne Provaznik

171

53

9

26:47.85

2.24

02:19.90

10

47:31.40

15.7

02:06.60

12

40:20.90

13:01

1:59:06.65

12

139

Nancy Penczner

170

53

5

23:23.85

2.57

03:17.95

14

55:49.65

13.3

01:57.60

13

44:12.70

14:15

2:08:41.75

13

140

Terri Kohler

161

50

14

37:02.20

1.62

02:41.60

11

48:43.50

15.3

02:30.90

11

39:05.60

12:36

2:10:03.80

14

143

Allison Parker

168

50

11

28:38.20

2.10

06:20.55

13

55:47.50

13.3

03:19.05

14

48:24.40

15:37

2:22:29.70

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

17

Sharon Wake

177

55

1

20:57.90

2.86

01:42.00

1

37:59.90

19.6

00:47.70

1

25:52.75

8:21

1:27:20.25

2

61

Daura Hamlin

157

59

4

26:23.90

2.27

01:57.45

2

40:54.20

18.2

01:46.75

3

28:53.70

9:19

1:39:56.00

3

89

Sharon Weeks

179

56

3

24:36.30

2.44

03:15.40

5

48:21.35

15.4

00:55.20

4

30:29.60

9:50

1:47:37.85*

4

91

Victoria Sondecker

174

58

6

32:05.80

1.87

02:02.70

3

42:39.95

17.4

02:15.00

2

28:53.40

9:19

1:47:56.85

5

116

Denise Tassi

176

56

5

26:48.95

2.24

02:29.30

 

 

 

49:57.80

5

36:16.40

11:42

1:55:32.45

6

119

Anna Sim

173

56

2

22:26.80

2.67

02:27.00

4

45:14.80

16.4

01:17.30

6

45:19.90

14:37

1:56:45.80

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

35

Terry Miffleton

164

60

1

22:01.60

2.73

01:49.45

1

40:36.30

18.3

01:09.85

1

26:44.05

8:37

1:32:21.25

2

92

Janet Gawler

154

60

2

24:35.85

2.44

02:03.60

2

43:21.25

17.2

02:12.55

2

35:59.35

11:36

1:48:12.60

 

Male 13 to 19

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Brandon Winters

585

16

4

18:08.25

3.31

01:12.10

2

34:54.55

21.3

01:23.10

1

18:25.85

5:56

1:14:03.85

2

8

Zachary Motter

582

19

1

12:58.40

4.63

01:57.15

4

38:00.50

19.6

00:56.05

3

20:26.30

6:35

1:14:18.40

3

28

Nicholas Deleon

571

15

2

13:36.20

4.41

01:17.90

6

39:16.05

18.9

01:18.45

5

23:16.80

7:30

1:18:45.40

4

40

William Massey

579

19

6

19:38.05

3.06

01:14.40

1

34:45.60

21.4

01:02.65

6

23:46.30

7:40

1:20:27.00

5

41

Tad Derrick

572

18

3

16:21.40

3.67

00:43.15

5

38:01.30

19.6

00:42.00

7

24:43.95

7:58

1:20:31.80

6

52

David Harrison

573

17

9

21:54.10

2.74

00:58.50

3

37:50.45

19.7

01:10.25

2

20:12.40

6:31

1:22:05.70

7

68

Benjamin McGary

580

19

8

21:45.85

2.76

01:19.30

7

39:36.25

18.8

01:00.80

4

20:37.05

6:39

1:24:19.25

8

85

Graeme Melrose

581

19

5

19:05.75

3.14

01:55.65

8

39:52.85

18.7

00:47.35

8

25:13.75

8:08

1:26:55.35

9

132

Dane Lathroum

577

18

7

20:09.25

2.98

02:29.15

9

40:36.15

18.3

00:55.90

9

26:06.05

8:25

1:30:16.50

10

240

Josh Maddox

578

16

12

32:11.50

1.86

01:55.20

10

45:52.60

16.2

01:17.30

11

30:12.45

9:45

1:51:29.05

11

254

Jason Wuertz

586

13

11

27:30.80

2.18

05:08.05

12

52:52.25

14.1

02:20.80

10

29:52.15

9:38

1:57:44.05

12

259

Nathan Wuertz

587

16

10

25:11.25

2.38

05:07.25

11

50:53.15

14.6

04:14.35

12

40:47.00

13:09

2:06:13.00

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Nathaniel Warner

667

23

1

15:53.25

3.78

00:45.55

2

34:13.50

21.7

00:55.65

3

18:29.60

5:58

1:10:17.55

2

2

Ian Tupper

666

20

2

16:02.05

3.74

01:04.20

3

37:40.45

19.8

00:56.20

1

16:57.85

5:28

1:12:40.75

3

6

Christopher McGary

647

21

5

20:23.35

2.94

00:42.45

1

33:43.20

22.1

00:49.50

2

18:28.25

5:57

1:14:06.75

4

46

Aaron Williams

670

21

3

16:08.35

3.72

00:49.80

4

38:07.60

19.5

01:12.00

5

25:01.15

8:04

1:21:18.90

5

165

Mehmet Akman

602

23

6

25:27.95

2.36

01:25.45

5

39:15.30

19.0

01:12.30

6

27:54.35

9:00

1:35:15.35

6

178

James McPherson

649

23

4

20:11.70

2.97

02:21.05

7

50:47.55

14.7

01:53.45

4

22:16.35

7:11

1:37:30.10*

7

243

Matt Baines

607

24

8

27:55.95

2.15

03:31.95

6

45:42.70

16.3

01:21.85

8

33:36.55

10:50

1:52:09.00

8

250

Bryan Inman

636

21

7

26:39.55

2.25

02:11.50

8

54:28.25

13.7

01:20.45

7

30:43.70

9:55

1:55:23.45

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall*

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Rate

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Jonatas Hille

634

27

2

17:31.45

3.43

01:00.20

1

33:38.20

22.1

00:59.10

3

20:13.90

6:31

1:13:22.85

2

14

Ryan Restrepo

660

28

1

15:47.90

3.80

01:07.55

4

34:43.00

21.4

00:48.00

8

23:06.60

7:27

1:15:33.05

3

17

Jonathan O'Neill

653

26

5

19:07.50

3.14

01:05.05

3

33:58.95

21.9

01:46.25